Վերապատրաստված ուսուցիչներ

  • Home
  • Վերապատրաստված ուսուցիչներ

Ուսուցիչներ

  1. Էդգար Դանիելյան (Երևան)
  2. Գոհար Վարդանյան (Երևան)
  3. Աշոտ Սարգսյան (Երևան)
  4. Արտակ Գուլոյան (Երևան)
  5. Անահիտ Սարգսյան (Երևան)
  6. Սոնա Նիկոլյան (Երևան)
  7. Ռուզաննա Ստեփանյան (Երևան)
  8. Ռիմա Եղիշյան (Երևան)
  9. Սոնա Եղիազարյան (Երևան)
  10. Վերոնիկա Ասլանյան (Երևան)
  11. Անի Ղազարյան (Երևան)
  12. Քրիստինե Պետրոսյան (Երևան)
  13. Նարինե Աբգարյան (Երևան)
  14. Արաքսյա Խաչատրյան (Երևան)
  15. Լիանա Հունանյան (Երևան)
  16. Թամարա Սարգսյան (Երևան)
  17. Անի Կորկոտյան (Երևան)
  18. Արտավազդ Ավետիսյան (Երևան)
  19. Էլեն Պողոսյան (Երևան)
  20. Ալվինա Սահակյան (Երևան)
  21. Անահիտ Սարգսյան (Երևան)
  22. Մերի Տերտերյան (Երևան)
  23. Արմինե Ջալալյան (Երևան)
  24. Հովսեփ Ավետիսյան (Երևան)
  25. Ժաննա Ներսիսյան (Երևան)
  26. Ինեսա Օհանյան (Երևան)
  27. Նունե Բեկնազարյան (Երևան)
  28. Նաիրա Բեգլարյան (Երևան)
  29. Սյուզաննա Գրիգորյան (Երևան)
  30. Ագապի Մադոյան (Երևան)
  31. Լիլիթ Գրիգորյան (Երևան)
  32. Վարդուհի Խաչատրյան (Երևան)
  33. Անահիտ Գալստյան (Երևան)
  34. Աիդա Հովհաննիսյան (Երևան)
  35. Սուսաննա Մամիկոնյան (Երևան)
  36. Անահիտ Աբրահամյան (Երևան)
  37. Մարիամ Մալաքյան (Երևան)
  38. Հասմիկ Գրիգորյան (Երևան)
  39. Լուսինե Ալեքսանյան (Երևան)
  40. Սոնա Նիկոլյան (Երևան)
  41. Լուսինե Բաղդասարյան (Արմավիր)
  42. Հրայր Ղազարյան (Արմավիր)
  43. Հրուշիկ Մարկոսյան (Արմավիր)
  44. Էվելինա Ասլանյան (Արմավիր)
  45. Լաուրա Ավագյան (Արմավիր)
  46. Աշխեն Սիմոնյան (Արմավիր)
  47. Արմինե Վարդանյան (Արմավիր)
  48. Ռիմա Թադևոսյան (Արմավիր)
  49. Աստղիկ Խաչատրյան (Արմավիր)
  50. Քնարիկ Գալստյան (Արմավիր)
  51. Ազիզ Հակոբյան (Արմավիր)
  52. Նարինե Մանուկյան (Արմավիր)
  53. Հասմիկ Ավետիսյան (Արմավիր)
  54. Նաիրա Հովհաննիսյան (Արմավիր)
  55. Մարի Ալավերդյան (Արմավիր)
  56. Մելանյա Խաչատրյան (Արմավիր)
  57. Օֆելյա Իսրայելյան (Արմավիր)
  58. Ալվարդ Պողոսյան (Արմավիր)
  59. Գոհար Մարտիրոսյան (Արմավիր)
  60. Անուշ Զաքարյան (Արմավիր)
  61. Անուշ Ալեքսանյան (Արմավիր)
  62. Տաթևիկ Խաչատրյան (Արմավիր)
  63. Կարինե Հակոբյան (Արմավիր)
  64. Մոնիկա Կիրակոսյան (Արմավիր)
  65. Անի Խաչատրյան (Արմավիր)
  66. Լիաննա Մանուկյան (Արմավիր)
  67. Մոնիկա Կիրակոսյան (Արմավիր)
  68. Մարինե Մխիթարյան (Արմավիր)
  69. Կարինե Գրիգորյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  70. Օֆելյա Ներսիսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  71. Ալիսա Ստեփանյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  72. Լուսինե Սարգսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  73. Ալլա Ավագյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  74. Կարինե Վարդանյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  75. Թամարա Սմբատյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  76. Ալվարդ Հակոբյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  77. Նարինե Ավետիսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  78. Ազատուհի Հովսեփյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  79. Սիլվա Հովհաննիսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  80. Սաիդա Հովհաննիսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  81. Զվարթ Խաչատրյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  82. Հասմիկ Միքայելյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  83. Սիրանուշ Մկրտչյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  84. Նելի Մարգարյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  85. Հասմիկ Ղազարյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  86. Սուսաննա Բայաթյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  87. Բելա Առաքելյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  88. Մոնիկա Ստեփանյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  89. Թեհմինե Թովմասյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  90. Կարինե Ղամբարյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  91. Արմինե Պողոսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  92. Անահիտ Բաղդասարյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  93. Անուշ Կարապետյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  94. Ծովինար Սարգսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  95. Աստղիկ Սաֆարյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  96. Աննա Հարությունյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  97. Մարիամ Հակոբյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  98. Վարսենիկ Ներսիսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  99. Տաթևիկ Մաթևոսյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  100. Երջանիկ Աբրահամյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  101.  Գայանե Ստեփանյան(Վայոց ձոր)
  102. Ռաֆայելա Ասատրյան (Վայոց ձոր)
  103. Լիանա Եղունյան (Շիրակ)
  104. Դավիթ Հարոյան (Շիրակ)
  105. Լալա Ղազարյան (Շիրակ)
  106. Արմինե Սարգսյան (Սյունիք)
  107. Լիլիթ Մուրադյան (Սյունիք)
  108. Մանյա Հարությունյան (Կոտայք)
  109. Վարսենիկ Գալստյան (Արագածոտն)
  110. Գայանե Հարությունյան (ԼՂՀ)
  111. Ինգա Բալայան (ԼՂՀ)
  112. Լարիսա Մկրտչյան (ԼՂՀ)
  113. Անահիտ Գաբուզյան (ԼՂՀ)
  114. Նազելի Ղազարյան (ԼՂՀ)
  115. Դիանա Աբրահամյան (ԼՂՀ)
  116. Աստղիկ Միրզոյան (ԼՂՀ)
  117. Լունարա Գրիգորյան (ԼՂՀ)
  118. Նաիրա Ղահրամանյան (ԼՂՀ)
  119. Անուշ Զաքարյան (ԼՂՀ)
  120. Նինել Գաբրիելյան (ԼՂՀ)
  121. Մանուշակ Ոսկանյան (ԼՂՀ)
  122. Էլինար Հայրապետյան (ԼՂՀ)
  123. Նարինե Մնացականյան (ԼՂՀ)
  124. Նանար Սավադյան (ԼՂՀ)
  125. Նարինե Տերզիկյան (ԼՂՀ)
  126. Թամար Սարգսյան (ԼՂՀ)
  127. Արաքս Միրզոյան (ԼՂՀ)
  128. Մանուկ Հարությունյան (ԼՂՀ)