Our Supporters

David Pakhchanyan (Armenia/Russia)

Member of the Board of Trustees of NSDA, Deputy Minister of Defence, Head of the State Military Industrial Committee of the Ministery of Defence of the RA

Artur Janibekyan (Russia)

Head of Gazprom Media Holding JSC, Founder of the Comedy Club Production

David Yang (Russia)

Founder of ABBYY, iiko, Plazius/Platius companies

Ruben Harutyunyan (Russia)

Director of the Henderson Russia company

Manuk Hergnyan (Armenia)

Managing Partner of the EV Consulting and Granatus Ventures companies

Ashot Aslanyan (Armenia)

Member of the Board of Trustees of NSDA, Founder of Airosibservice

Aram Pakhchanian (Armenia)

Head of Ayb School, Vice-President of ABBYY

Vahagn Poghosyan (Armenia)

General engineer of Instigate Design

Svetlana Hakobyan (Armenia)

President of Dar Foundation

Konstantin Tevosov (Russia)

Founder of RESO-Garantia ensurance company

Sergey Tevosov (Russia)

Representative of RESO-Garantia ensurance company

Gagik Ginosyan (Armenia)

Founder and artistic director of the Karin traditional song and dance group, co-founder of NSDA and Chairman of its Board of Trustees.

Artashes Shirikyan (Armenia)

Member of the Board of Trustees of NSDA, General Director of the Puro Noble and Arc Media companies, Chairman of the Board of Directors of Elenex

Grenik Hakobyan (Armenia)

Director of Esting LLC

Artak Chibukhchyan(Armenia)

President of the Yenokavan Development Foundation, founder of Apaga Resort LLC

Karo Sargsyan (Russia)

Founder of Spetstorg

Arsen Galstyan (Russia)

Founder of the Medanko and Gemostatik companies, investor

Ashot Tumasyan (Russia)

Founder of Krastyazhmash

Garegin Khumaryan (Armenia)

Director of programs of Radio Lratvakan

Areg Zakoyan (Russia)

General Director of Best-Telekom

Anahit Adamyan (Armenia/Russia)

Member of the Board of Trustees of NSDA, partner of the EV Consulting in the Russian Federation

Yervand Hovhannisyan, Armenia

Head of the AB Sade Armenian branch

Tatevik Hambaryan (Russia)

Private entrepreneur

Narine Davtyan (Russia)

Yuri Chanchuryan (Russia)

Varuzhan Muradyan (Armenia)

Marine Dallakyan (Russia)

Avetik Kerobyan (Russia)

Alisa Mnatsakanyan

Ara Aramyan

Armen Gabrielyan

Lilit Buniatyan

Anahit Antonyan

Karen Minasyan

Pargev Virabyan

Hovhannes Sarukhanyan

Hayk Tananyan

Grigor Soghomonyan